WOC Simple Everyday Makeup | MAC Cosmetics | One Brand Tutorial

WOC Simple Everyday Makeup | MAC Cosmetics | One Brand Tutorial



☾ WATCH IN HD LIKE & SUBSCRIBE ♡
https://www.youtube.com/TELLAGLAM

PRODUCTS MENTIONED::
OIL CONTROL LOTION
MATTE PRIMER
CONCEAL & CORRECT DUO IN RICH YELLOW AND PEACH CORAL
LUSTER DROPS IN BARBADOS GIRL
PRO LONGWEAR FOUNDATION IN NC50
STUDIO FIX POWDER IN NC50
EYEBROW PENCIL IN SPIKED
PRO LONGWEAR CONCEALER IN NW40,NW44
STUDIO FIX CONCEALER IN NW40
SACHA BUTTER CUP SETTING POWDER
STUDIO FIX POWDER IN NW58
BLUSH IN FEVER
GLOBAL GLOW
GOLD DEPOSIT
FIX PLUS

☯ Interact W I T H M E My Social Media ☯
☮ Instagram → @ instagram.com/TheTellyD
☮ Snapchat → @ TellaGlam
☮ Facebook → @ fb.me/TheTellyD
☮ Twitter → @TheTellyD

• P. O. B O X •
♡Write/Send me ANYTHING ! ♡
TellaGlam
P.O. Box 26831
Fayetteville, Nc 28314

-If youre a Youtuber and would like to review free products sign up for Octoly here: https://www.octoly.com/creators?cref=hasz9

-Save money with the Digit Saving App here: https://digit.co/r/WyiTE?wn

-SHOP SIGMA-
10% OFF your order when you become VIP!
http://sigma-beauty.7eer.net/c/241945/146780/2835

• B U S I N E S S •
Email: TheTellyD@gmail.com
Subject: TellyD!

FTC: ☀ Sponsored or Not all videos reflect my honest opinion!

• B E H I N D T H E L E N S E S•
Canon EOS Rebel T5i: http://amzn.to/1Pr8Bsf
Ringlight: http://amzn.to/1Pr9qBs
Final Cut Pro X
PIC Monkey

‘B A S I C ISH’
REAL NAME: Shauntel
NICKNAME: Telly D
LOCATION: North Carolina
BIRTHDAY: 09/27/1988
LICENSED: YES GURL!!
MAC SHADE: NC50

source

Share this post

Comments (23)

  • Wendy W Reply

    really love the look you are the only person that when u do your makeup it looks realistic and just as it would look if I did it on myself following ur Steps. many of the beauty gurus lie and say all sorts and when u go out and buy their said products and follow the steps they still look totally DIFFERENT to what you look like and that's because all their said products are over hyped and their also use filters!!! but you are so cool

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Natasha B. Reply

    Recently my brush set arrived, I order it from here
    ✧> https://getpocket.com/s/MHRbG
    I seem like I lastly have a excellent brush selection from here and the quality impressed me! And. The important things I enjoy the most is the price is fantastic and you do not have to pay the shipping!!

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • ayo hanna Reply

    Loved this😍

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Bianca Blancc Reply

    Pretty!!!

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Tam Smith Reply

    I love your tutorials more youtubers should explain like this did you put on eyeshadow care I love the no eyeshadow look just found you page you did great

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Traci Mechelle Schuler Reply

    Love your tutorials and I love this look too💓💓

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Richard Rios Reply

    Donna here. Luv it. ✌

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • iheart Cocodior Reply

    Absolutely SLAYED THIS LOOK!

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Miss Kia Reply

    Are you getting the Taraji line?

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Chelsea Star Reply

    💜💜💜💜💜

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Tywan Brown Reply

    Love this natural beat mamaz💋
    Video Idea: Fall date night look

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Tifjef069 Reply

    Your skin is so beautiful and healthy! Great video!

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Asha Sharron Reply

    I'm almost out of the pro long wear I prob won't be purchasing it again it is a bit watery n you do have to set it , my head already big so it be causing problems with shine LOL

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • kristy Reply

    Loved this video!!💖

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • PRETTYBREEMUA Reply

    cute boo

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Jeanette Thomas Reply

    you have beautiful skin

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Maresha Lang Reply

    lash info pleaseeeee

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Tmac1963 Reply

    Going to Sephora tomorrow and haul like you do Sis! Get those triple points!

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Tmac1963 Reply

    Those lashes!!!

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Rhonda Clark Reply

    Please do the ride or die tag by Jacqueline Hill!!!

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Stephanie Cole Reply

    I love these one brand tutorials! 🙂

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Caitlynn Collins Reply

    Yes baby come through 😘🙌🏾

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm
  • Mannie Ku Reply

    Please do a winter wedding look. Going to a wedding in winter and need some ideas. I know it's so early but you need ideas lol so there it is haha. Thank you. Love you always.

    May 27, 2019 at 11:46 pm

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *